บุคลากรกลุ่มครูผู้สอน

กลุ่มสาระ
  • นายพิพัฒน์ เชื้อเมืองพาน
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    ฟิสิกส์
    • นายนรชัย ปัญโญ
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      การสอนฟิสิกส์
    • นายนวมินทร์ วงค์ไชย
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      สิ่งแวดล้อม
    • นางสาวสุณัฐชา โนจิตร
      ครู
      ฟิสิกส์
  • นางสาวนารีรัตน์ พิริยพันธุ์สกุล
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    การสอนเคมี
    • นางทองเพียร สิงห์ชัย
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      การสอนวิทยาศาสตร์
    • นางอ้อยใจ วิชัยศิริ
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      การสอนเคมี
    • นางสุวรรณา ธิมา
      ครู
      เคมี
  • นางคุณากร จิตตางกูร
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    การจัดการมนุษย์กับสิ่งแวดล้อม
    • นางกาญจนา คำจีนะ
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      หลักสูตรและการสอน
    • นางยุวดี แสงทรงสิริ
      ครู
      ชีววิทยา
    • นายอเนก ไชยบุตร
      ครู
      ชีววิทยา
  • นายธวัฒน์ ก้างออนตา
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    วิทย์กายภาพชีวภาพ
  • นางเอี่ยมละออ ธนัญชัย
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    เกษตร
    • นางสาวรุ่งทิพย์ นิโรจน์
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      หลักสูตรและการสอน
  • นางลอองพรรณ เกษรสุวรรณ์
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    หลักสูตรและการสอน
    • นายปรีชา หยีดน้อย
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นางมิษณา ภัคกิตติโสภณ
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นายบุญเลิศ จรัส
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นายกฤษฎา การหมั่น
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นายแมนรักษ์ เปรมทอง
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นางพัชรินทร์ บุญยืน
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นายเอกลักษณ์ อุตะมะแก้ว
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นางประภัสสร ทับทอง
      ครู
      คณิตศาสตร์
  • นายเกียรติไกร ทนันชัย
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    การบริหารการศึกษา
    • นายวราวุธ ใสวรรณ์
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      ดนตรีศึกษา
    • นางสาวจอมขวัญระพี ชราชิต
      ครู คศ.1
      นาฏศิลป์ไทย
  • ว่าที่ร.ต.สุรยุทธ ชำนาญยา
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    พลศึกษา
    • นายวิชย์สิทธิ์บุญ ยุรี
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      พลศึกษา
    • นางสาวพพรรธน์ มณีรัตน์
      ครู
      พลศึกษา
  • นางสาวสุกัญญา โชติวรรณพร
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    เกษตรกรรม
    • นางสาวพัชรี คงพันธ์
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      บ้านและชุมชน
    • นายณัฐชนน ศรีเมือง
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      เทคโนโลยีและสื่อสารการศึกษา
  • นางมนัสชนก ตามวงค์
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    วิทยาการคอมพิวเตอร์
    • นางสุนีย์ ยามี
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      คณิตศาสตร์
    • นายชวลิต ธิจันดา
      ครู
      การบริหารการศึกษา
    • นายปรัชรัฏต์ ใจมา
      ครูพิเศษ
      เทคโนโลยีคอมพิวเตอร์อุตสาหกรรม
  • นางสร้อยทิพย์ แก้วหน่อ
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางสาวนวลสวาท จอมใจ
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางกฤษณา จันต๊ะคาด
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางสาวพรนัชชา มาตา
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางพัชราภรณ์ อิ่นอานา
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางหทัยรัตน์ อินทร์จันทร์
      ครู
      ภาษาอังกฤษ
    • นางสาวสุรีรัตย์ จันทร์สกาว
      ครูผู้ช่วย
      ภาษาจีน
  • นางสายสมร ใจสืบ
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    บริหารการศึกษา
    • นางอรุณี ผ่องใส
      ครู
      บรรณารักษศาสตร์
  • นางบัวตูม ออนตะไคร้
    ครู ชำนาญการ
    ภาษาไทย
    • นางณัฐนันท์ ไพรัตน์
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ภาษาไทย
    • นางนันทวรรณ สามคำ
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ประถมศึกษา
    • นางสาวสรัญธร ปุกคำนวล
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      ภาษาไทย
    • นางศิริพร ผลากอง
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      ภาษาไทย
    • นางธัญชิตา รัตนาธรรม
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      การบริหารการศึกษา
  • นางสายพิน วงษารัตน์
    ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
    สังคมศึกษา
    • นายอุดม นามวงศ์
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นายวิรัตน์ แก้วเป็ง
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นายบรรจง อาทิตย์สาม
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นายชัยนันท์ จินะพรม
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นายจุลดิษฐ์ วีรศิลป์
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      เทคโนโลยีการศึกษา
    • นายประชา วงค์ศรีดา
      ครู ชำนาญการพิเศษ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นางมยุรี มูลสวัสดิ์
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      สังคมศึกษา
    • นางบุษบา ปัดภัย
      ครู ชำนาญการ
      การบริหารการศึกษา